CT Senior Games GS 2017
Bib Last Name First Name Race Age Sex Discipline Run 1 Run 2 Best Place
80 Graziano Carlo 85 M A 33.04 997.00 33.04 1 85-90
46 Sweeney Carol 80 F A 30.55 999.00 30.55 1 80-84W
47 Zawacki Bob 77 M A 27.51 27.87 27.51 1 75-79
50 SNAITH MACLEOD 75 M A 30.62 30.37 30.37 2
49 Carotenuto Arthur 75 M A 31.84 32.19 31.84 3
                 
48 Tsialas Souki 76 F A 33.29 33.22 33.22 1 75-79W
                 
53 Moore Patrick 70 M A 24.92 25.72 24.92 1 70-74
55 Wass Don 70 M A 26.32 26.52 26.32 2
82 Turner John 73 M A 27.03 27.54 27.03 3
52 Costello Fred 74 M A 32.65 997.00 32.65 4
                 
81 Beaty Lucinda 70 F A 36.24 999.00 36.24 1 70-74W
51 Brunt Eileen 74 F A 34.56 997.00 34.56 2
                 
54 Moore Pat 70 M S 32.90 33.66 32.90 1 70-74 SB
56 Crowninshield Polly 68 F A 30.06 30.27 30.06 1 65-69W
60 Dexter Rob 66 M A 24.27 23.83 23.83 1 65-69
61 Roccapriore Jim 66 M A 26.39 26.07 26.07 2
62 Colonnese Michael 65 M A 28.38 27.54 27.54 3
59 Ludwig Sr Stephen 67 M A 29.19 27.94 27.94 4
57 Suto Dennis 68 M A 31.10 30.80 30.80 5
                 
85 Nappi Keith 66 M S 36.43 36.20 36.20 1 65-69 SB
83 Martin Ken 62 M A 24.07 24.18 24.07 1 60-64
65 Cyr Elliot 60 M A 25.54 25.50 25.50 2
63 Remy Jim 62 M A 27.06 27.35 27.06 3
64 Dimarco Jude 60 F A 34.31 33.39 33.39 1 60-64W
74 Coenraads Pieter 55 M A 22.55 22.33 22.33 1 55-59 FastestM
72 Chalker Tom 56 M A 22.87 23.20 22.87 2
73 Blake Christopher 56 M A 22.92 23.06 22.92 3
70 Sebben Peter 57 M A 23.88 24.19 23.88 4
67 McLaughlin Rich 58 M A 25.42 25.33 25.33 5
68 Wescott Ralph 58 M A 28.62 29.21 28.62 6
84 Parkhurst Jeffrey 57 M A 28.98 28.96 28.96 7
66 Krivi Andrew 58 M A 30.88 31.21 30.88 8
69 Moller Jane 57 F A 28.53 29.03 28.53 1 55-59W FastestW
71 Patterson-Meador Melissa 56 F A 29.55 29.94 29.55 2
78 Marshak KRIS 51 M A 24.95 25.10 24.95 1 50-54
77 Gulla Christopher 51 M A 25.15 25.62 25.15 2
                 
75 Dutra III Arthur 53 M S 30.90 32.00 30.90 1 50-54 SB
76 Dutra Joy 51 F A 29.05 28.97 28.97 1 50-54W
30 medals/38 Racers